MultiMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S-20 10000 Mbit/s 20 uds-0

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S-20 10000 Mbit/s 20 uds

UBIQUITI

  • €1.405,99
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Only 1 left!

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S-20 10000 Mbit/s 20 uds at an unbeatable price.
  • Speed: 10000 Mbit/s
  • Colour:
    • Blue
    • Red
    • Aluminium
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connections: SFP+
  • Capacity: 20 uds
  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Male Plug/Socket
  • Voltage: 240 V
  • Battery type: Without batteries
  • Connection: SFP+
  • Battery operated: Not Included

We Also Recommend